Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEIßNER Mathilda | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUROW Irma | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERICKE Elisabeth | 2010 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | 2009 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | 2009 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDRICH Pauline | 2010 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HILJEGERDES Eske | 2009 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DREYER Jonna | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIßNER Laurina | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖTTLER Ella | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUWELACK Leonora | 2010 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEGNER Anna Lisa | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
D | KUSIAN Andreas | GER | SV Angern | ||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | ekays - Youngster-Cup U11 Women's Foil | Tournament Series |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMALFUß Maya-My | 2008 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUO Ellen Yiyun | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RANFT Abby | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖTHIG Helene | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLIMEK Leah | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖSLING Anik | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEST Tenisha | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Finja | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Merle | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEISTER Jade Marie | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEILMANN Anne | - | GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | R | --- | Cancelled |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
D | KUSIAN Andreas | GER | SV Angern | ||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | ekays - Youngster-Cup U13 Women's Foil | Tournament Series |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Stella | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Ronja | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLAS Victoria | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖSLING Anik | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEST Tenisha | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEDEMANN Salome | - | GER OSC Berlin | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
LACHMANN Henok | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | |||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | ekays - Youngster-Cup U15 Women's Foil | Tournament Series |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAUTER Karoline | - | GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
D | KUSIAN Andreas | GER | SV Angern | ||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÜSKES Jan | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHENK Oskar | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMISCH Alexander | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANDSCHACK Yannick | 2009 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEISTER Claas Broder | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | 2010 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm | 2009 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRIEBSWETTER Levi | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Alexander | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
D | KUSIAN Andreas | GER | SV Angern | ||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | ekays - Youngster-Cup U11 Men's Foil | Tournament Series |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHENK Tilman | 2007 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGERT Michael | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUKE Dominique | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Adrian | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Duncan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POHLACK Konrad Alexander | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTHER Witas | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGNER Ben | 2007 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUND Claus | 2007 |
GER Næstved FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAYER Milan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Raphael | 2008 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Sebastian | 2007 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BATE Jamie Ronald | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRIEGS Sonny | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FENNER Georg | 2008 |
GER Berliner FC, Schermabrescia
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Ferdinand | 2008 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOIGT Leonhard | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RITTER Valentin | 2008 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Theodor | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINKLER Friedrich | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Otto | 2007 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUSCHEK Robin | 2008 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Ole | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Quentin | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
30 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
D | KUSIAN Andreas | GER | SV Angern | ||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | ekays - Youngster-Cup U13 Men's Foil | Tournament Series |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNOB Vladimir | 2005 |
CZE Sokol Sternberk
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGERT Michael | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Felix | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUND Claus | 2007 |
GER Næstved FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAYER Milan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Raphael | 2008 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Sebastian | 2007 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERFURT Silas | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Linus | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERBELDINGER Anton | 2006 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Otto | 2007 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FENNER Georg | - | GER Berliner FC, Schermabrescia | L | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
LACHMANN Henok | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | |||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | ekays - Youngster-Cup U15 Men's Foil | Tournament Series |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAUTER Theodor | - | GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHULZ Linus | - | GER OSC Potsdam | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
D | KUSIAN Andreas | GER | SV Angern | ||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
OSC BERLIN OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
PFC POTSDAM PFC Potsdam (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL MARBURG VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | ||
LACHMANN Henok | GER | ekays Fencing Projects | |||
STUTZKE Lena | GER | ekays Fencing Projects |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |