Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSKAMP Annika | 2009 |
GER ETSV Offenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U10 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARAXHA Melinda | 2008 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IHLN Sara | 2008 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOGENRIEDER Greta | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Leonie | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea | 2007 |
ISR TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U12 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHEERER Romy | 2006 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFAADT Katharina | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÄMMLER Charis | 2005 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIHLER Laura | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KESENHEIMER Amelie | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARAXHA Merinton | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Jan Einar | 2009 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U10 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULAY David | 2008 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFAADT Sebastian | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖRTNER Marlon Ben | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U12 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSKAMP Filip | 2006 |
GER ETSV Offenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÄUNLINGER Fabian | 2005 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAFT Kevin | 2005 |
GER Päd. Baden Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUKIC Vincent | 2006 |
GER Päd. Baden Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Lukas | 2005 |
GER Päd. Baden Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREINER Bennet | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPRINGER Simon | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STIHL Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRISTANDT Mattis | 2006 |
GER TSB Ravensburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGL Fabian | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSON Moritz | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIPPES Antonia | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U10 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARAXHA Melinda | 2008 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOMMERER Kim | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOFF Emma | 2008 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALADINI Giuliana | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U12 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHEERER Romy | 2006 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIPPES Clara | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALETZ Alina | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRÄUNLINGER Marvin | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAXHA Merinton | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREIS David | 2009 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄDER Michel | 2009 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Jan Einar | 2009 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U10 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULAY David | 2008 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SARUTZKI Tim | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIEK Lennart | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖRTNER Marlon Ben | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U12 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRÄUNLINGER Fabian | 2005 |
GER FC Immendingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄDER Finian | 2005 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGL Fabian | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUBER Paul | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSON Moritz | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEYSER Jonah | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOE Robert | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VENZEL Daniil | 2005 |
RUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETZEL Sven | GER | FC Immendingen | |||
MÜNCH Gerda | GER | FC Immendingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |