National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 15.10.2022 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
198 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
263 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
207 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.12.2021 / 12.12.2021 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 08.11.2021 / 09.11.2021 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 22.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
30 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 14.10.2018 / 15.10.2018 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 24.05.2021 / 25.05.2021 | Salzburg | Austria Cup 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 5 |
Losses Round | 11 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Total hits | 23 | 53 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.64 (2 / 1.43) | 0.8 (0.79 / 0.82) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
365 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
341 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
430 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
630 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FU Krems (AUT) | Club | 1. aug. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.