Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
18 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
25 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
40 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
43 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Team | |
1 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U8 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Brescia | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Mixed U8 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Küssnacht | 2023 Klausturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U8 Individual | |
1 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U8 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 8 | 9 | 6 |
Losses Round | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Total hits | 104 | 82 | 64 |
Average hits winning Round | 3.88 (3.75 / 4) | 4 (4 / 4) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (0 / 2) | 2.5 (0 / 2.5) | 2 (2 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 9.57 (9.8 / 9) | 10 (10 / 10) | 8 (8 / 8) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4 (4 / 0) | 5.5 (5.5 / 0) | 6 (0 / 6) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | 1. aug. 2021 | First membership | |
Lugano Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | Club | 1. sep. 2019 | 1. aug. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.