FGL Luzern
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
32 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
74 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
151 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
32 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
76 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17Q | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7Q | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
22 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.06.2022 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 14.05.2022 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 24.10.2020 / 25.10.2020 | Luzern | Luzern Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2020 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 71 | 48 | 32 |
Losses Round | 30 | 21 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 33 | 25 | 16 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 11 | 7 |
Total hits | 1070 | 775 | 498 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.99 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.47 (2.27 / 2.67) | 3.24 (3.18 / 3.3) | 2.47 (2.67 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.94 (14.89 / 15) | 14.92 (14.8 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.93 (11.2 / 9.3) | 8.55 (10 / 8.22) | 8 (6 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 0.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
120 | 21.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 360.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 1660.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 64.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 38.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 1290.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 450.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 900.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 180.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
25 | 80.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FGL Luzern (SUI) | Club | 22. jan. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.