FGL Luzern
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
24 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
203 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
112 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
104 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
60 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2Q | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1Q | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1Q | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30Q | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
2 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 18.06.2022 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 14.05.2022 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 24.10.2020 / 25.10.2020 | Luzern | Luzern Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19.01.2020 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 23.11.2019 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 57 | 87 | 48 |
Losses Round | 33 | 16 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 27 | 59 | 28 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 890 | 1378 | 691 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.81 (4.9 / 4.7) | 4.97 (4.98 / 4.96) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.48 (2.73 / 2.28) | 2.88 (2.83 / 2.9) | 3.06 (2.9 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.41 (14.85 / 14) | 13.22 (13.87 / 12.81) | 12.75 (12.5 / 12.94) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.67 (9.86 / 9.5) | 9.23 (8.17 / 10.14) | 7.5 (7.5 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 33.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
27 | 280.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 1240.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 58.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1400.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
1 | 1690.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1260.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
29 | 280.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FGL Luzern (SUI) | Club | 22. jan. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.