Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
21. jan. 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.03.2024 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2024 | Meiningen | Ranking tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 02.12.2023 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 21.10.2023 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 07.05.2023 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
19 | 04.03.2023 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
12 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Open U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 48 | 15 | 5 |
Losses Round | 17 | 23 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 1 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 6 | 1 |
Total hits | 530 | 162 | 40 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.06 (2.56 / 3.63) | 2.09 (2.25 / 1.91) | 2.5 (3 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.33 (5.17 / 5.67) | 4.83 (4.5 / 5.5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | Club | 12. jan. 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.