Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
24. feb. 2023 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | MÖLLER Tom |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.06.2024 / 30.06.2024 | Bonn | NRW Youth Cup | Sabre Open U11 Team | |
1 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2024 | Bielefeld | WFB Kids Challenge | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 20.01.2024 | Herne | WFB Kids Challenge | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 55 | 11 |
Losses Round | 8 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 33 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 4 |
Total hits | 640 | 142 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (4.9 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.63 (2.5 / 2.75) | 2.18 (1.5 / 2.57) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 9.7 (9.09 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.75 (6.67 / 7) | 3.25 (3.67 / 2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2.0000 | 2023 | WFB Kids Challenge | Sabre U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Ratingen (GER) | Club | 13. jan. 2023 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.