Scherma Conegliano
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
27 | 11.03.2023 | Zagreb | Rapir Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
14 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
37 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
35 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
27 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
36 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
70 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
86 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
20 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
18 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
59 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
43 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
27 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
37 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
29 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Team | |
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Team | |
5 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
40 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.10.2023 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 01.10.2023 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U12 Team |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 1 |
Losses Round | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 21 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.25 (3.25 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 3 (0 / 3) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Conegliano (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.