Roveretoscherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
97 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
31 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.06.2022 / 26.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 30.04.2023 / 01.05.2023 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Montebelluna | Regional Qualification Gold Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Rovereto | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
42 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Zevio | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
26 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
14 | 19.12.2019 | Bussolengo | Trofeo Verona Scherma | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roveretoscherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.