Bresso Ass. Schermistica
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
266 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
124 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
111 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
86 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
126 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
163 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
60 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
18 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
93 | 21.01.2024 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
44 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
81 | 15.10.2023 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
39 | 14.10.2023 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
17 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
17 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.