Scherma Vittorio Veneto
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
26 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
24 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | San Severo | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
35 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
23 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Mazara del Vallo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
48 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
31 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
30 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Sabre Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Sabre Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 25.04.2021 | Zevio | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
23 | 06.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Sabre Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.10.2023 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Vittorio Veneto (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.