Acc. della Spada Rubicone, Acc. della Spada Rubicone
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 24.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
98 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
33 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 29.04.2023 | Carrara | Championships of Toscana | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.10.2023 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 24.11.2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 03.11.2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
28 | 28.01.2024 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 21.01.2024 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 20.01.2024 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 15.10.2023 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 24.09.2023 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 20.04.2019 | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 06.10.2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Acc. della Spada Rubicone (ITA) | Club | 21. maj 2024 | First membership | |
Acc. della Spada Rubicone (ITA) | Club | 21. maj 2024 | First membership | |
Circ. Della Spada Cervia Milano Marittima (ITA) | Club | 21. maj 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.