National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
134 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
144 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
129 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
18 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
135 | 23.09.2022 / 24.09.2022 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
57 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
29 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 16.03.2023 / 20.03.2023 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
19 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
20 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
114 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.06.2019 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 28.10.2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
24 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 5 | 5 |
Losses Round | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 275 | 61 | 39 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (2.75 / 2.5) | 1.43 (1.67 / 0) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | 12 (0 / 12) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.8 (12 / 10.5) | 11 (0 / 11) | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
416 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.