Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2019 / 18.08.2019 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 19.05.2023 / 22.05.2023 | Longueuil | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 19.05.2023 / 22.05.2023 | Longueuil | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
64 | 20.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Toronto | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
39 | 20.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Toronto | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
12 | 16.08.2019 / 18.08.2019 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
14 | 07.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 07.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.03.2019 / 25.03.2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 23.03.2019 / 25.03.2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 25.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
13 | 08.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 08.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 23.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 23.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Edmonton | Alberta Cup #2 | Epee Open U14 Individual | |
2 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Edmonton | Alberta Cup #2 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Edmonton | Alberta Cup #2 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Calgary | Alberta Cup #1 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Calgary | Alberta Cup #1 | Epee Open U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] Club De Esgrima Spartacus (COL) | Club | 26. mar. 2008 | 31. dec. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.