Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 2 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 19.12.2015 / 20.12.2015 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
189 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
32 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
142 | 24.01.2015 / 25.01.2015 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
68 | 13.12.2014 / 14.12.2014 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 15.11.2014 / 16.11.2014 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 25.10.2014 / 26.10.2014 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
95 | 07.12.2013 / 08.12.2013 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
131 | 09.11.2013 / 10.11.2013 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 28.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
41 | 28.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 25.04.2015 / 26.04.2015 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 25.04.2015 / 26.04.2015 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 17.05.2014 / 18.05.2014 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 17.05.2014 / 18.05.2014 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 20.04.2013 / 21.04.2013 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 20.04.2013 / 21.04.2013 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
13 | 02.06.2012 / 03.06.2012 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
4 | 02.06.2012 / 03.06.2012 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
8 | 05.05.2012 / 06.05.2012 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
4 | 05.05.2012 / 06.05.2012 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 09.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 05.12.2015 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 03.10.2015 / 04.10.2015 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
59 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 10.01.2015 / 11.01.2015 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 06.12.2014 / 07.12.2014 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 29.11.2014 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
31 | 04.10.2014 / 05.10.2014 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 27.09.2014 / 28.09.2014 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 03.05.2014 | Osnabrück | DFB Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 25.01.2014 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
80 | 11.01.2014 / 12.01.2014 | Ludwigshafen | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
78 | 19.10.2013 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
52 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
115 | 19.01.2013 / 20.01.2013 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
117 | 12.01.2013 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
115 | 05.11.2011 / 06.11.2011 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
98 | 22.10.2011 / 23.10.2011 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.04.2016 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.11.2015 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 01.02.2015 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 31.01.2015 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 19.07.2014 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | ||
2 | 22.03.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 12.10.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 13.04.2013 / 14.04.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 13.04.2013 / 14.04.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 13.01.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 28.04.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische B-Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18.02.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische B-Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 17.12.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19.09.2015 / 20.09.2015 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 16.03.2013 / 17.03.2013 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2013 / 03.03.2013 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 06.10.2012 / 07.10.2012 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 01.05.2012 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 21.01.2012 / 22.01.2012 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
22 | 30.10.2011 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.10.2011 / 02.10.2011 | Hanau | TFC-Youth-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 14.05.2011 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 01.05.2011 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 26.03.2011 / 27.03.2011 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 22.01.2011 / 23.01.2011 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 11.12.2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 27.03.2010 / 28.03.2010 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 06.03.2010 / 07.03.2010 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 20.02.2010 / 21.02.2010 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 01.05.2009 / 02.05.2009 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.05.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
46 | 23.02.2013 / 24.02.2013 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 25.02.2012 / 26.02.2012 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 26.02.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 25.09.2010 / 26.09.2010 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
4 | 27.02.2010 / 28.02.2010 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 11. dec. 2009 | 31. dec. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.