Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Team | |
75 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
18 | 16.05.2015 / 17.05.2015 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
16 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
37 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
19 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
24 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
79 | 31.10.2015 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.03.2018 | Munster | Championships of Niedersachsen | Foil Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.01.2016 / 17.01.2016 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 09.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.09.2015 / 13.09.2015 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 04.01.2014 / 05.01.2014 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.09.2010 / 12.09.2010 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 01.05.2010 | Bad Segeberg | Karl May Turnier/Sommerturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 0.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
88 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2.4000 | 2019 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | Club | 3. okt. 2009 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.