SC Lame Oro
Epee Foil Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
77 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
58 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 24.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
74 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 07.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
45 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
68 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
98 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
14 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Team | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.01.2024 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Valle Lomellina | Memorial Sara Molinari | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
24 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 15.10.2023 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 14.10.2023 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Mantova | 1st Regionale Cup Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Desio | Memorial Stefanelli | Sabre Open Senior Team | |
2 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Open U23 Individual | |
5 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 18.06.2022 | Busto Arsizio | Trofeo Coni | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 18.06.2022 | Busto Arsizio | Trofeo Coni | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 23.02.2020 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2019 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 06.10.2019 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 06.10.2019 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
22 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
10 | 10.11.2019 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 10 |
Losses Round | 6 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 3 |
Total hits | 76 | 135 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.5 (3 / 3.75) | 2.13 (2 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 0 (0 / 0) | 11.2 (11 / 11.33) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.5 (12 / 13) | 4 (6 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Lame Oro (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.