SC Ancona
Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 07.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
74 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
68 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 24.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
90 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
70 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
31 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
55 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.04.2022 | Pieve Torina | Regional Championships of Marche | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 26.02.2022 / 27.02.2022 | Ancona | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 11.06.2021 / 13.07.2021 | Ancona | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 22.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Ancona | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 02.02.2020 | Lazio Marche | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Ancona | Regional Qualifikation Gold Marche | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Jesi | Regional Qualifikation Gold-Silver Marche | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 02.02.2019 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2018 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 40 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.25 (2.5 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
596 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Ancona (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.