National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07.11.2023 / 11.11.2023 | Lima | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
3 | 07.11.2023 / 11.11.2023 | Lima | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.07.2024 / 14.07.2024 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Sabre Women's U11 Individual A | |
9 | 07.11.2023 / 11.11.2023 | Lima | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.08.2023 / 18.08.2023 | Montevideo | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Epee Women's U9 Individual A | |
7 | 14.08.2023 / 18.08.2023 | Montevideo | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Sabre Women's U9 Individual A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14.08.2023 / 18.08.2023 | Montevideo | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Foil Women's U9 Individual A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.11.2023 / 18.11.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
3 | 16.11.2023 / 18.11.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U9 Individual | |
8 | 16.11.2023 / 18.11.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 16.11.2023 / 18.11.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
8 | 03.11.2022 / 05.11.2022 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
5 | 03.11.2022 / 05.11.2022 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 03.11.2022 / 05.11.2022 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
2 | 11.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
3 | 11.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 20.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
4 | 20.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
2 | 20.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U9 Individual | |
5 | 25.11.2022 / 03.12.2022 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
2 | 25.11.2022 / 03.12.2022 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
3 | 25.11.2022 / 03.12.2022 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 20.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
12 | 20.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 07.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 07.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 07.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 07.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Infantil e Pre-cadete | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 07.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 07.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 25.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 23.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
2 | 23.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
2 | 23.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 25.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 25.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 25.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 49 | 10 |
Losses Round | 26 | 32 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 323 | 384 | 114 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.22 (4.06 / 4.38) | 3.92 (3.86 / 4) | 4.4 (4.5 / 4.25) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.31 (1.33 / 1.29) | 1.5 (1.46 / 1.53) | 1.3 (1.13 / 1.42) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.43 (11 / 11.6) | 9.2 (9 / 9.5) | 8.33 (8 / 9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.73 (5 / 9.75) | 4 (3.55 / 6.5) | 3.17 (6 / 2.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 40.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
15 | 54.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
29 | 19.5000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
18 | 37.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 112.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individual | |||||
10 | 54.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individual | |||||
3 | 230.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U9 Individual | |||||
2 | 292.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U9 Individual | |||||
3 | 248.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U9 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | Club | 4. okt. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.