Scherma Monza
Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
141 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 02.06.2023 / 05.06.2023 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Women's Senior Team B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 21.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Foil Women's Senior Team A2 | |
16 | 15.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individual Silver | |
23 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Zagreb | Rapir-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Zagreb | Rapir-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 07.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
71 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
103 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
91 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
47 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 24.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
123 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
95 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
92 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
26 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
23 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Gold | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Pavia | Championships of Lombardia Gold Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09.06.2019 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Open U23 Individual | |
1 | 22.07.2023 / 23.07.2023 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 22.07.2023 / 23.07.2023 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2020 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 10.11.2019 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 06.10.2019 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
21 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
20 | 30.09.2018 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 13 |
Losses Round | 3 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 3 |
Total hits | 41 | 211 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (3 / 0) | 2.83 (2.67 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (0 / 5) | 8 (7 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
416 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Monza (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.