Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
83 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
120 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
43 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
108 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individual Gold | |
6 | 07.06.2023 / 12.06.2023 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 25.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 13.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Team | |
8 | 26.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 24.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 24.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individual Gold | |
61 | 25.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 26.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
157 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
99 | 09.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
135 | 11.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 28.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 28.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
45 | 11.12.2021 / 12.12.2021 | Erba | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 11.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 11.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 22.05.2018 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.2024 | Castelfranco Veneto | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2024 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 23.12.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Cerea | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Cerea | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2020 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.04.2022 | Treviso | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 03.03.2019 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2019 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2023 / 01.05.2023 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Cerea | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 24.11.2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 03.11.2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Conegliano | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 05.02.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 03.11.2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 06.10.2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 06.10.2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 05.05.2019 | Vicenza | Trofeo Palladio | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 28.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 24 | 3 |
Losses Round | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 7 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Total hits | 199 | 287 | 52 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.88 (5 / 4.82) | 4.96 (5 / 4.9) | 4.67 (4.5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 0) | 3 (3.25 / 2.75) | 3 (3 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 12.86 (12.86 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.33 (8.33 / 0) | 9 (9 / 9) | 14 (14 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 30.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
87 | 41.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
401 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.