Fechtclub Radebeul
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2 |
24. jun. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
7. feb. 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
7 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
2 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
40 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
7 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 26.03.2022 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 09.10.2021 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 07.03.2020 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
17 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 30.10.2022 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 27.10.2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 16.06.2019 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 30.03.2019 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
6 | 30.03.2019 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 71 | 75 | 81 |
Losses Round | 19 | 19 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 35 | 24 | 25 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 10 | 15 |
Total hits | 983 | 841 | 880 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 4.96 (5 / 4.93) | 4.96 (5 / 4.92) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2.07 / 1.8) | 2.42 (2.47 / 2) | 2.17 (1.82 / 2.37) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.74 (14.69 / 14.79) | 14.75 (15 / 14.54) | 12.32 (12.09 / 12.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.44 (8.8 / 8) | 6.9 (8 / 5.25) | 7 (7.3 / 6.4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 | 0.0000 | 2024 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
536 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 0.5500 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
71 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
78 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
38 | 5.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Setzrangliste DM | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
51 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5.0000 | 2024 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 90.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 140.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 72.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
7 | 48.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 56.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 23. jan. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.