Akademia sermu
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
190 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
78 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
139 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
161 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
49 | 10.09.2022 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
157 | 22.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
112 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 30.03.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
60 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
44 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
74 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
195 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 06.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 06.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 20.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 27.08.2021 / 29.08.2021 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Samorin | Slovak Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.11.2021 / 09.11.2021 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 22.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
137 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Foil Mixed Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Losses Round | 31 | 29 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total hits | 53 | 43 | 28 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Round | 1.39 (1.5 / 1.32) | 1.48 (1.55 / 1.29) | 1.44 (1.5 / 1.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |||
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
506 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
403 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
433 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
298 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individual | |||||
143 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individual | |||||
281 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
437 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
434 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akademia sermu (SVK) | Club | 1. aug. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.