National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
132 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
136 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
167 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
81 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
162 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
128 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
147 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
118 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
156 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
127 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
265 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
70 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
134 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
156 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
297 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
0F | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
176 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 10.10.2020 / 11.10.2020 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10.10.2020 / 11.10.2020 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 26.09.2020 / 27.09.2020 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 27.04.2019 / 29.04.2019 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Rouvroy | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 26.11.2022 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 06.02.2022 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 13.11.2021 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 12.09.2020 / 13.09.2020 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.01.2020 | Ronse | National Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
40 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
86 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Macon | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
115 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Le Havre | National Circuit | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Toulouse | National Circuit | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 12.09.2020 / 13.09.2020 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 15.02.2020 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 10.11.2019 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Henin-Beaumont | Junior OPEN - Circuit national | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
159 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Paris | National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 24.02.2018 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Nivelles | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07.10.2018 / 08.10.2018 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 18.09.2022 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 17.09.2023 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 05.09.2021 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U17 Team | |
16 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individual | |
7 | 18.02.2017 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 39 | 32 | 21 |
Losses Round | 20 | 26 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 9 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 11 | 5 |
Total hits | 506 | 453 | 288 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.9 (4.85 / 4.95) | 4.78 (4.94 / 4.63) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.3 (3.71 / 3.08) | 2.73 (2.62 / 2.85) | 2.36 (2.7 / 2.08) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.62 (8.8 / 15) | 13.22 (12.71 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.63 (9.75 / 11.5) | 10 (10 / 10) | 8.2 (8.33 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
289 | 2.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
260 | 2.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
394 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
140 | 11.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
236 | 11.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
627 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 321.5832 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 356.4308 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 301.4500 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 259.3200 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 91.7800 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 294.6300 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
19 | 36.0500 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 90.7200 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 246.5500 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 57.3600 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
32 | 8.7600 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 244.4400 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | Club | 1. jul. 2023 | First membership | |
KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | Club | 20. sep. 2021 | 30. jun. 2023 | Inactive |
K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | Club | 1. jan. 2018 | 1. jul. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.