UKS Riposta Olsztyn
Sabre
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
153 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
149 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
22 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Olsztyn | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Olsztyn | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
35 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
32 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 5 |
Losses Round | 8 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 |
Total hits | 75 | 72 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.29 / 4) | 2.33 (3 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (11 / 9) | 9 (0 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | 5.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
164 | 10.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
301 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
456 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.