Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
138 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
14 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
70 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
214 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
159 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
37 | 16.03.2023 / 20.03.2023 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
36 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
31 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
144 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.02.2020 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 16 | 11 |
Losses Round | 10 | 12 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Total hits | 207 | 196 | 136 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.55 (4.29 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.7 (1.75 / 1.67) | 2 (3 / 1.67) | 1.83 (2 / 1.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | 10.67 (12 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (7.33 / 6.5) | 10.67 (10.67 / 0) | 11 (11 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
458 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
395 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.