National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 0 |
14. jul. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | |
26. jun. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | ||
31. aug. 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
164 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
234 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
25 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
14 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.2019 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 04.03.2023 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2022 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 09.10.2021 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
0A | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2024 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 02.09.2023 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 30.10.2022 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 03.09.2022 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 07.08.2021 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 24.07.2021 / 25.07.2021 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 29.02.2020 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 27.10.2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 01.06.2019 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 28.10.2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 97 | 144 | 60 |
Losses Round | 42 | 20 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 35 | 48 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 11 | 10 |
Total hits | 1211 | 1405 | 527 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.91 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.81 (1.78 / 1.84) | 2.55 (3.09 / 1.89) | 1.7 (1.6 / 1.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.33 (12.33 / 10.56) | 10.77 (10.71 / 10.83) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.06 (4.6 / 9.64) | 8.18 (9.4 / 7.17) | 3.6 (3 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
41 | 0.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 0.8500 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
48 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
26 | 8.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
14 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 172.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 54.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 234.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 151.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
6 | 13.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 17.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 28.0000 | 2018 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Florett - Cottbus | KRAUSE Kay |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Florett - Cottbus | KRAUSE Kay |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ekays Fencing Projects (GER) | Club | 1. jun. 2021 | ||
FSC Cottbus (GER) | Club | 22. mar. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.