UWK Graz
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
274 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
46 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
94 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
35 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
201 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
194 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
225 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
2 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
5 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
13 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
13 | 14.10.2018 / 15.10.2018 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
20 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 6 | 11 |
Losses Round | 11 | 15 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Total hits | 95 | 74 | 121 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.67 (4.33 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.82 (2.57 / 3.25) | 2.4 (2 / 2.86) | 2 (1.67 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.5 (5 / 14) | 10 (0 / 10) | 10.75 (10 / 11.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
743 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UWK Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.