Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 7 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
30. jun. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
70 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
50 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
52 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
83 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
10 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
35 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
98 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
86 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
34 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10A | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 15.10.2022 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
49 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
197 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.06.2024 / 30.06.2024 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 26.11.2022 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 27.11.2022 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 23.10.2021 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 05.11.2022 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 15.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 15.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 11.01.2020 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 15.04.2023 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.04.2022 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open Senior Individual | |
67 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 31.03.2019 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
8 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 18.03.2018 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U11+U10 Individual | |
1 | 01.07.2017 / 02.07.2017 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 09.04.2017 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 65 | 56 | 45 |
Losses Round | 24 | 19 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 26 | 15 | 23 |
Losses Elimination direct | 17 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 924 | 660 | 666 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.58 (2.75 / 2.5) | 2.16 (2.38 / 2) | 2.85 (2.75 / 2.89) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14 (15 / 13.13) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.65 (8.64 / 8.67) | 9.92 (8.33 / 11.29) | 9.83 (13 / 8.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 7.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
172 | 7.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
447 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
194 | 5.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
57 | 47.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
56 | 52.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
175 | 9.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 13.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 45.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
44 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 39.5000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
38 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
51 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4.8000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 169.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 114.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 35.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 100.0000 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holland Schermen (NED) | Club | 1. jan. 2021 | First membership | |
FA Rheinfelden (GER) | Club | 29. dec. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.