s.v. RobbSchermen
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
192 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
61 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
4 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 29.06.2024 / 30.06.2024 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
35 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
17 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
31 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
22 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 05.02.2024 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
37 | 12.03.2023 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
36 | 23.02.2020 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
35 | 24.02.2019 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
33 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.10.2019 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
39 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Nivelles | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 24.03.2024 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 26.03.2023 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 16.04.2022 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 07.03.2020 / 17.03.2020 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Open U20 Individual | |
12 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 17.09.2023 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
17 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individual | |
11 | 15.04.2023 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
34 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
55 | 18.09.2022 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
46 | 05.09.2021 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
23 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individual | |
58 | 22.09.2019 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 31.03.2019 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individual | |
8 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2018 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
21 | 24.02.2018 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individual | |
5 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 09.04.2017 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 6 |
Losses Round | 3 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 71 | 56 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.5 / 4) | 2.6 (3 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) | 13 (0 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
580 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
580 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.