SC Amsterdam
Foil Sabre
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U14 Individual | |
5 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.01.2020 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Open U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 31.03.2019 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
0A | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
6 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 09.04.2017 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 75.0000 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.