FSZ Zürich
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Sabre Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Founex | Circuit National | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Founex | Circuit National | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Chavornay | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Chavornay | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.06.2024 | Monthey | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
22 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
35 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
20 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
22 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 02.09.2023 / 03.09.2023 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
17 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U8 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.06.2024 / 30.06.2024 | Kuesnacht ZH | Cup of Lake Zurich | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 08.07.2023 | Kuesnacht ZH | Summer Foil Tournament | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 08.07.2023 | Kuesnacht ZH | Summer Foil Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | None Open Senior Team | |
3 | 20.11.2022 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
0E | 20.11.2022 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 04.12.2021 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U12 Individual | |
5 | 19.06.2021 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 18.01.2020 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 07.12.2019 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
12 | 20.11.2022 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
0A | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Sabre Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Sabre Men's U9 Individual | |
4 | 20.01.2019 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 08.12.2018 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U8 Individual | |
2 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Sabre Men's U9 Individual | |
2 | 09.12.2017 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U8 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 26 | 17 |
Losses Round | 30 | 25 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 11 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 10 | 3 |
Total hits | 504 | 339 | 170 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.38 (4.46 / 4.31) | 4.18 (4.13 / 4.22) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.2 (2.31 / 2.07) | 2.12 (2.09 / 2.14) | 1.88 (1.75 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.47 (11.67 / 12.91) | 9.91 (9.89 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.21 (8.22 / 5.4) | 6.3 (8.2 / 4.4) | 4.67 (5 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 340.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Sabre U14 Individual | |||||
1 | 700.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individual | |||||
20 | 360.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
7 | 90.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individual | |||||
52 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSZ Zürich (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.