CS Farul Constanta
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
10 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 08.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
96 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
166 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
119 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
108 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
107 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 03.09.2022 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
72 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
89 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
284 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
100 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
100 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
255 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
118 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
73 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
31 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
183 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 18.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 18.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 18.01.2023 / 21.01.2023 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 15.11.2022 / 16.11.2022 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 03.06.2022 / 07.06.2022 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 20.11.2021 / 25.11.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 20.11.2021 / 25.11.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 17.03.2021 / 20.03.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2021 / 20.03.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 04.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 18.01.2023 / 21.01.2023 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 03.06.2022 / 07.06.2022 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 25.01.2022 / 26.01.2022 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 24.02.2021 / 25.02.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 20.01.2019 / 23.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 20.01.2019 / 23.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
19 | 17.01.2018 / 19.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 17.01.2018 / 19.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
26 | 07.02.2017 / 10.02.2017 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07.02.2017 / 10.02.2017 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 11 | 18 | 7 |
Losses Round | 13 | 17 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Total hits | 128 | 190 | 72 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.46 (2.25 / 2.8) | 2.12 (2 / 2.2) | 2.4 (2.5 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.67 (7 / 12) | 9.8 (9 / 10.33) | 12.5 (14 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | 0.3750 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
434 | 0.3750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
331 | 1.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
445 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
256 | 3.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
272 | 2.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
88 | 19.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
161 | 19.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
171 | 18.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
604 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS Farul Constanta (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.