SC Praha
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
57 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
123 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
89 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
185 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
137 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
236 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
165 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
130 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
133 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
299 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
174 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 24.06.2023 / 25.06.2023 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24.06.2023 / 25.06.2023 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
21 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
60 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
37 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
35 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.02.2020 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 20 | 8 |
Losses Round | 15 | 31 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 3 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Total hits | 302 | 283 | 96 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.93 (2.78 / 3.17) | 2.35 (2.31 / 2.39) | 2 (2.25 / 1.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.67 (12 / 8.5) | 10.83 (8 / 12.25) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 5.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
203 | 5.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
277 | 2.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
45 | 60.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
244 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
471 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
368 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
570 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.