National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 2 | 3 |
24. jun. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26. jun. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26. nov. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
66 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
117 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
181 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
29 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
55 | 27.11.2022 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 26.11.2022 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 17.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.06.2019 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 29.06.2019 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 23.06.2018 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 23.06.2018 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8A | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2022 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 07.03.2020 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.05.2019 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2019 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 12.01.2019 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 01.12.2018 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 26.05.2018 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 17.03.2018 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 13.01.2018 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.06.2019 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 30.03.2019 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 30.03.2019 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 10.06.2018 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 72 | 93 | 86 |
Losses Round | 12 | 16 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 42 | 42 | 39 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 11 | 5 |
Total hits | 1094 | 1227 | 942 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.99 (5 / 4.98) | 4.93 (4.95 / 4.9) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.92 (1.5 / 2.75) | 2.5 (2.67 / 2.29) | 2.86 (3.67 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.64 (14.4 / 15) | 14.93 (14.88 / 15) | 11.77 (12.63 / 10.95) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.73 (7.8 / 9.5) | 8.73 (8.14 / 9.75) | 7.8 (7 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 23.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
484 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 5.3500 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 53.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
24 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
82 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 35.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 233.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 116.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
9 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 152.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 147.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 54.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dresdener FC (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2021 | First membership | |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | 3. okt. 2017 | 31. jul. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.