Club De Esgrima Orion
Epee Foil Sabre
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
16 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
15 | 16.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual | |
7 | 16.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Men's U13+U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 07.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 24.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 24.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 23.03.2019 / 25.03.2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 23.03.2019 / 25.03.2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 25.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 25.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
10 | 08.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #5 | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
16 | 23.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 23.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 02.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] Club De Esgrima Orion (COL) | Club | 28. okt. 2003 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.