OÖ Landesfechtklub
Epee Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
39 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
234 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
10 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
143 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
2 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 14.10.2018 / 15.10.2018 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
17 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
18 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 9 | 14 |
Losses Round | 8 | 5 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Total hits | 43 | 97 | 153 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.75 (1.8 / 1.67) | 3 (2.5 / 3.33) | 3.8 (3.67 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 14 (0 / 14) | 11 (11 / 0) | 9.5 (0 / 9.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
617 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
599 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.