ASC Wien
Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
164 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
211 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
76 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 16.04.2023 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
245 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
242 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
194 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
133 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 21.01.2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 14.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 22.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 22.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 23.02.2022 / 24.02.2022 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2022 / 24.02.2022 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.12.2021 / 12.12.2021 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08.11.2021 / 09.11.2021 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 08.11.2021 / 09.11.2021 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 14.10.2018 / 15.10.2018 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Salzburg | Fencingday of Salzburg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Salzburg | Fencingday of Salzburg | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Graz | Steirischer Panther | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Sabre Mixed Senior Individual | |
7 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Foil Mixed Senior Individual | |
3 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Salzburg | Salzburger MuskeStier | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Graz | Steirischer Panther | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Foil Mixed Senior Individual | |
11 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Sabre Mixed Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 7 | 16 | 4 |
Losses Round | 17 | 27 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Total hits | 78 | 187 | 44 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.47 (1.17 / 1.64) | 1.89 (2.07 / 1.69) | 2 (2.33 / 1.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (8 / 10) | 8.67 (9.5 / 7) | 6 (9 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
403 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
106 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
429 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASC Wien (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.