BJSS Ridzene
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
15 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
70 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
98 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
23 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
79 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
30 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
84 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 15.10.2022 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
107 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Riga | Latvian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Riga | Latvian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
36 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
75 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 37 | 28 | 26 |
Losses Round | 15 | 17 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 8 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 5 | 3 |
Total hits | 530 | 340 | 281 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.85 (4.75 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.47 (2 / 2.64) | 2.35 (2.4 / 2.33) | 2.57 (2.67 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.06 (13.13 / 15) | 13.13 (10 / 15) | 11.5 (12 / 11.38) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.22 (7.33 / 10.17) | 11 (10 / 11.25) | 7.33 (7 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | 3.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
263 | 3.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 56.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
95 | 26.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
308 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | Club | 1. jan. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.