Epee
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
148 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
99 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 16.04.2023 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
81 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
91 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
20 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
43 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
32 | 21.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
32 | 13.03.2021 / 14.03.2021 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
54 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 42 | 10 |
Losses Round | 3 | 17 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 9 | 2 |
Total hits | 30 | 537 | 81 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.9 (4.87 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (3 / 2.5) | 2.59 (2.9 / 2.14) | 2 (2 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.77 (14 / 15) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) | 10.56 (11.4 / 9.5) | 13.5 (0 / 13.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
283 | 1.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
367 | 1.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
373 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
34 | 89.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
272 | 6.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
185 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
313 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
438 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.