Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
123 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
29 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 16.04.2023 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
105 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
170 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
140 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
111 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
152 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
177 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
79 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
28 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
29 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
21 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
21 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
21 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 18 | 14 |
Losses Round | 17 | 18 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 2 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Total hits | 276 | 237 | 165 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (4.89 / 5) | 4.94 (4.83 / 5) | 4.86 (5 / 4.67) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.88 (2.5 / 3.22) | 3.39 (3.2 / 3.63) | 2.9 (0 / 2.9) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.33 (15 / 14) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.4 (9.67 / 9) | 9.5 (8 / 11) | 12.67 (12.5 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
406 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 27.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
138 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
276 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
343 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.