National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 3 |
28. jan. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
107 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
112 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
62 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
95 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
31 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
166 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
19 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
100 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
42 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
159 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
93 | 10.11.2019 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 13.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
10 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
106 | 16.12.2018 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 30.09.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
0F | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.06.2024 / 02.06.2024 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 01.04.2023 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08.05.2022 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 05.05.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
0F | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Memorial Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
14 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 09.06.2018 | Mannheim | NFB Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2018 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 29.04.2017 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 27.12.2023 | Heidelberg | Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
0A | 24.06.2023 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
0A | 18.06.2022 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 24.07.2021 / 25.07.2021 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.10.2019 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 28.07.2019 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 17.07.2022 | Heidelberg | Summer Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individual | |
16 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 12.01.2019 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 14.04.2018 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 14.04.2018 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
5 | 17.02.2018 / 18.02.2018 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 13.05.2017 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 66 | 113 | 58 |
Losses Round | 20 | 32 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 31 | 80 | 35 |
Losses Elimination direct | 18 | 23 | 13 |
Total hits | 1032 | 2055 | 1002 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.93 / 5) | 4.9 (4.92 / 4.89) | 4.84 (4.9 / 4.79) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.9 (3.2 / 2.8) | 2.5 (2.71 / 2.27) | 2.84 (3.27 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.9 (14.73 / 15) | 14.93 (14.98 / 14.85) | 14.91 (15 / 14.88) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.22 (10.38 / 10.1) | 9.87 (9.3 / 10.31) | 9.85 (9.8 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 7.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
178 | 7.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
122 | 11.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
329 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
392 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 22.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
19 | 130.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
104 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
96 | 26.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
410 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
626 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
24 | 9.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 44.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
24 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 94.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 82.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 50.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
18 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 62.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
88 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 62.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
40 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 1.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
63 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
68 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 228.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
135 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 84.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 276.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 61.5000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 54.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 301.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 53.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 42.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 42.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 53.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | 9. maj 2023 | First membership | |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2020 | First membership | |
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2019 | 31. jul. 2020 | Inactive |
SSG Bensheim (GER) | Club | 16. jan. 2016 | 31. jul. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.