World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
47 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
62 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
59 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
148 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
70 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
69 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16.04.2023 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
61 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
19 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
105 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
9 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
33 | 21.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 13.03.2021 / 14.03.2021 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
108 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
20 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 27 | 26 | 33 |
Losses Round | 7 | 15 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 11 | 12 | 14 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 7 | 9 |
Total hits | 387 | 425 | 529 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.9 / 4.94) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (3 / 2.5) | 2.6 (3.33 / 2.11) | 2.94 (2.75 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.83 (14.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.5 (11.5 / 11.5) | 11.14 (11.67 / 10.75) | 11.22 (11.4 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 35.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
44 | 35.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
37 | 35.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
100 | 10.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
24 | 92.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
80 | 21.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
149 | 21.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
460 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PKSz Warszawa (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.