Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 3 |
1. feb. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
186 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
107 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
178 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
101 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
126 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
105 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
85 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14F | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
76 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
69 | 22.05.2022 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
29 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
17 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
60 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
59 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
65 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
59 | 10.11.2019 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
73 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
86 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
89 | 16.12.2018 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
131 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 03.02.2018 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 03.02.2018 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
112 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
55 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2023 / 27.08.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 26.08.2023 / 27.08.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 26.08.2023 / 27.08.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Hamburg | Open Hamburg Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 24.08.2019 / 25.08.2019 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 24.08.2019 / 25.08.2019 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26.08.2023 / 27.08.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Hamburg | Championships of Hamburg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 24.08.2019 / 25.08.2019 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 17.03.2018 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Individual | |
12 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 09.09.2017 / 10.09.2017 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.09.2017 / 10.09.2017 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 17.03.2017 / 18.03.2017 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 14.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 27.11.2016 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Bad Segeberg | XXXIX. Springtime Tournaments | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVII. Springtime Tournaments 2022 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVI. Springtime Tournaments 2020 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVIII. Springtime Tournaments | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 01.09.2018 / 02.09.2018 | Hamburg | Marathon of Hamburg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 17.03.2018 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U17 Individual | |
5 | 01.04.2017 / 02.04.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 12 | 0 | 23 |
Losses Round | 22 | 5 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Total hits | 205 | 11 | 309 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.36 (2.36 / 2.38) | 2.2 (2.67 / 1.5) | 2.56 (2.46 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.25 (8.5 / 8) | 9.17 (8.75 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
342 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
535 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
552 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
464 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
87 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
52 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
101 | 0.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
80 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
82 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
41 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
105 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
66 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
125 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
138 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
37 | 79.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
141 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 55.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 83.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2019 | First membership | |
Elmshorner MTV (GER) | Club | 31. dec. 2016 | 31. jul. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.