National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.02.2019 / 02.02.2019 | Cagliari | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 01.02.2019 / 02.02.2019 | Cagliari | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
27 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 22.04.2023 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
109 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
33 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
33 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Team B1 | |
6 | 02.06.2023 / 05.06.2023 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Team B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individual Gold | |
21 | 07.06.2023 / 12.06.2023 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual A1 | |
29 | 25.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
70 | 13.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
23 | 13.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Team | |
45 | 31.05.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 26.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 25.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Team B1 | |
19 | 25.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Team | |
24 | 25.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
96 | 26.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
45 | 11.05.2021 / 20.05.2021 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 24.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Lecce | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 24.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Lecce | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 25.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Verona | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 09.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
81 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Chiavari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 28.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 11.12.2021 / 12.12.2021 | Erba | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 11.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 15.02.2021 | Formia | National Testevent | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 20.10.2019 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 02.05.2017 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.01.2023 | Chiavari | 3rd Regional Qualification of Liguria | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 15.01.2023 | Liguria | 2nd Qualifikation Regional of Liguria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 01.10.2022 | Rapallo | 1st Regional Qualification Liguria | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 10.04.2022 | Rapallo | 2nd Coppa Italia Regional of Liguria | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 25.09.2021 | Chiavari | 1st Regional Qualification Liguria | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 09.02.2020 | Savona | 2nd Qualification Regional of Liguria | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.04.2021 | La Spezia | 1st Regional Qualification Liguria | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 20.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Gerenzano | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U23 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 6 |
Losses Round | 7 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 |
Total hits | 82 | 74 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 4.83 (4.67 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.71 (2.67 / 2.75) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.5 (11 / 12) | 7.5 (0 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
408 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
176 | 4.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
220 | 4.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
123 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
39 | 4.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
34 | 81.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
24 | 102.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
343 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
73 | 44.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEB Basel (SUI) | Club | 17. okt. 2023 | ||
Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.