Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
37 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
150 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
12 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
41 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
69 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
86 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
55 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
24 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
103 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
79 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
138 | 13.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
70 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
65 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
36 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | 2.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
281 | 2.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 58.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
53 | 58.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
108 | 26.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
271 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.