FC Tauberbischofsheim
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 3 |
27. okt. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
183 | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
198 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41A | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
44 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
25 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
83 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
35 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
42 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
64 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
27 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
66 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
16 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
79 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
48 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
85 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
2 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 12.01.2020 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.02.2024 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 18.02.2023 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
8 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 22.02.2020 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
25 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
33 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
14 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
33 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
15 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 16.02.2019 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12.01.2019 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 24.11.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 10.03.2018 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
9 | 25.11.2017 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 24.06.2017 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
15 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 25.02.2017 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
10 | 19.11.2016 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
5 | 24.07.2021 / 25.07.2021 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 12.10.2019 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 28.09.2019 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 23.02.2020 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 28.09.2019 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 02.03.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Fuerth | Kleeblatt of Fuerth | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10.05.2018 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 13.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Fürth | Kleeblatt of Fürth | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 01.04.2017 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 39 | 26 | 34 |
Losses Round | 23 | 23 | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 3 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 7 | 14 |
Total hits | 390 | 301 | 505 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.7 (3.17 / 2.53) | 2.52 (2.45 / 2.58) | 2.14 (1.85 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.78 (9 / 11.33) | 9.71 (10 / 9.5) | 11.14 (11.57 / 10.71) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
717 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
645 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
77 | 1.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
43 | 3.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
43 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
40 | 4.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
39 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
90 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
77 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
29 | 102.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
77 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 46.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 56.5000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 38.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 20.5000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 79.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
8 | 5.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 36.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 46.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U12 Individual | |||||
1 | 67.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individual | |||||
1 | 61.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
4 | 49.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 18. okt. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.