TSG Eislingen
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 3 |
1. feb. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
136 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
171 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Team | |
7 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Team | |
1 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Team | |
8 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
51 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
31 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 15.06.2024 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
74 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
50 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
53 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.07.2023 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 15.07.2023 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U15 Team | |
1 | 02.07.2022 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U15 Team | |
6 | 02.07.2022 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 24.10.2021 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 24.10.2021 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Team | |
3 | 24.10.2021 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U15 Team | |
3 | 04.10.2020 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 04.10.2020 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Team | |
3 | 13.07.2019 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.07.2022 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 24.10.2021 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
13 | 11.10.2020 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 14.07.2018 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Men's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
4 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
15 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
21 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
25 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
10 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
22 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
13 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.10.2022 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 23.10.2021 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
4 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 12.10.2019 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 23.10.2021 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
15 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
16 | 10.10.2020 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
10 | 10.10.2020 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
16 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual | |
7 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U9 Individual |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 58 | 35 | 54 |
Losses Round | 4 | 42 | 52 | 45 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 34 | 10 | 16 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 20 | 19 | 17 |
Total hits | 77 | 1094 | 547 | 631 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1 (1.33 / 0) | 2.48 (2.15 / 2.77) | 2.02 (2.06 / 1.95) | 1.89 (2 / 1.77) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 10.94 (11.43 / 10.56) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9 / 0) | 9.5 (10.45 / 8.33) | 6.16 (6.33 / 6) | 5.94 (6 / 5.8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
451 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 0.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
28 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
15 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
39 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 34.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 93.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
7 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 56.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 66.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
11 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
14 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 45.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U11 Individual | |||||
4 | 28.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U10 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2022 | First membership | |
FC Göppingen (GER) | Club | 4. okt. 2016 | 12. jun. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.