Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20A | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
49 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
76 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 29.02.2016 / 04.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
250 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
94 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
107 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
107 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
232 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
145 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
93 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
182 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
214 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02.12.2017 | Thessaloniki | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
86 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
204 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
127 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
159 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
164 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
251 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19.11.2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
22 | 20.11.2016 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 41 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | 2.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 26.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
109 | 15.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
126 | 26.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
196 | 15.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
140 | 23.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
363 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sofia (BUL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.